Sol de Janeiro Delícia Drench Jet Set

SOL DE JANEIRO Sol De Janeiro - Delicia Drench™ Jet Set - Set Per Il Corpo - delicia Drench Jet Set - Donna

Sol de Janeiro Delícia Drench Jet Set

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
24,00 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Sol de Janeiro Delicia Drench kit da viaggio per il corpo da donna

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
26,20 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

SOL DE JANEIRO Sol De Janeiro - Delicia Drench™ Jet Set - Set Per Il Corpo - delicia Drench Jet Set - Donna

2-3 giorni lavorativi
28,05 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Sol de Janeiro Delícia Drench Jet Set

Offerta più conveniente

Immerse yourself in a sensorial escape to warmer climes with the Delícia Drench Jet Set. The travel-friendly trio is infused with warm, sweet and woody notes to bring the essence of a Brazilian sunset to your daily rituals. Set Contents: Delicia Drench Body Butter 50ml The whipped body butter helps to moisturise and nourish your skin thanks to a blend of hyaluronic acid, bacuri butter and hibiscus to promote softness and lock in lasting moisture. Topped with a gourmand fragrance that layers warming amber, sugared violet and vanilla orchid for an irresistible scent trail. Cheirosa 59 Perfume Mist 30ml Elevate your daily routine with this uplifting mist, blending sweet vanilla orchid, sugared violet and sheer sandalwood. Perfect for skin and hair, the spritz captures the essence of a tropical sunset. Delicia Drench Shower Oil 90ml The oil-to-milk body wash is formulated to hydrate and intensely nourish the skin while its rich, woody gourmand scent lingers long after, leaving your skin ve
24,00 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it

Prodotti simili

Sol de Janeiro Cura Cura del corpo Brazilian Bum Bum Cream 75 ml
15,50 €
13 prezzi
casadelprofumo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
SOL DE JANEIRO - Brazilian Crush Cheirosa 62 Mist Spray idratante corpo 90 ml unisex
17,03 €
11 prezzi
casadelprofumo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Sol De Janeiro Brazilian Bum Bum Cream 240 ml
22,99 €
12 prezzi
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
SOL DE JANEIRO - Cheirosa 48 Mist Spray idratante corpo 240 ml unisex
37,75 €
157.29 per litro
7 prezzi
eu.fragrance.com/it/
Spedizione da 6,95 €
Sol de Janeiro Delicia Drench Body Butter 75 ml
15,00 €
13 prezzi
casadelprofumo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €