SKIN1004 - Madagascar Centella Tone Brightening Dark Spot Ampoule Pad 60 pads

Skin1004 Pad in fiala illuminanti per il viso con estratto di centella Madagascar Centella Tone Brightening Dark Spot Ampoule Pad - 60 pz / 130 ml

SKIN1004 - Madagascar Centella Tone Brightening Dark Spot Ampoule Pad 60 pads

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
13,95 €
23.25
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Skin1004 Pad in fiala illuminanti per il viso con estratto di centella Madagascar Centella Tone Brightening Dark Spot Ampoule Pad - 60 pz / 130 ml

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
25,92 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €

SKIN1004 Madagascar Centella Tone Brightening Dark Spot Ampoule Pad cuscinetti tonificanti contro le macchie scure 60 pz

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
30,50 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €
SKIN1004 - Madagascar Centella Tone Brightening Dark Spot Ampoule Pad 60 pads

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: SKIN1004. Size: 130mlBenefits:This high-concentration ampoule pad helps improving blemishes, dark spots and uneven skin tone at once.Enriched with Niacinamide, Pure Vitamin C and MADEWHITE™ to rejuvenate dull skin and achieve a clearer skin.Formulated with Kojic Acid, Glutathione and Ferulic Acid to remove dark spots and blemishes.A powerful Melanin solution that helps care from the surface to the hidden melanin under the skin.Gauze side for skin smoothing and jelly side for deep hydrating.Completed sensitive skin irritation test.How to use:1. For daily care, use the gauze side to wipe along the skin for smoothing skin texture.2. For an intensive care, attach the jelly side on concerned areas for 3-5 minutes, remove afterwards and tap to aid the absorption of remaining essence.
13,95 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

SKIN1004 Madagascar Centella Quick Calming Pad, 70 pastiglie
12,04 €
20.26
18 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
SKIN1004 Madagascar Centella Quick Calming Pad - dischetti tonificanti
18,45 €
7 prezzi
ksisters.it
Spedizione da 5,25 €
SKIN1004 - Madagascar Centella Hyalu-Cica Brightening Toner Mini 30ml
4,59 €
9.17
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
SKIN1004 - Tónico Madagascar Centella Tone Brightening Boosting Toner
10,18 €
20.35
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €