Shark Ridill 2 Molokai Full Face Helmet Nero XL

Casco Integrale Shark Ridill 2 Molokai Nero Silver Arancio XL

Shark Ridill 2 Molokai Full Face Helmet Nero XL

Prezzo totale più basso
10-12 giorni lavorativi
151,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

Casco Integrale Shark RIDILL 2 MOLOKAI Black Silver Orange

Spedizione entro 31 - 32 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
163,00 €
Spedizione da 10,00 €

Casco Integrale Shark RIDILL 2 MOLOKAI Black Silver Orange Taglia:XL

spedizione in 5/15 giorni lavorativi
163,80 €
Spedizione da 10,00 €
Shark Ridill 2 Molokai Full Face Helmet Nero XL

Offerta più conveniente

2 Shell sizes in high-impact Lexan™ injected polycarbonate Multi-density EPS padding Highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor Antiappannamento® 70 Ready anti-scratch & anti-fog sun visor Antiappannamento® tension adjustment pins Visor locking system with air inlet position UN ECE 22-06 certification Sports design Patented rapid, no-tool visor removal system Antiappannamento® tension adjustment pins best Fit By Shark Patented ergonomic textile fixing system Intercom compatibility Micrometric adjustment buckle.Features:- Enjoy innovative SHARK features for a sensational riding experience.Compact & Original Design: - The new and sportier RIDILL 2 has that sportswear streetwear look. With its air inlets and spoiler, the RIDILL 2´s subtly distinguished design is what SHARK Racing is all about. More Than Just A Helmet: - Enjoy a helmet that is packed with SHARK's key innovations for a comfortable ride no matter the occasion. Comfort Redesigned: - A 3D scan campaign carried out wit
151,99 €
10-12 giorni lavorativi
motardinn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

SHARK, Casco Moto Integrale RIDILL 2 BERSEK Black / Red KRA, M
147,99 €
10 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
Shark Aeron Carbon Skin Casco, Carbon matt, Taglia XL
576,99 €
5 prezzi
motardinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 4,99 €
Casco Integrale Shark RIDILL 2 ASSYA Black Violet Violet Taglia:S
155,61 €
10 prezzi
em-moto.com
Spedizione da 10,00 €
SHARK Casco D-Skwal 3 Fawn – Nero / Violet / Giallo – Taglia XL
194,99 €
7 prezzi
motardinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 4,99 €
SHARK Casco integrale D-SKWAL 3 FIRSTLAP nero/bianco/rosso/blu Taglia M per maschi
194,99 €
4 prezzi
motardinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 5,99 €