Nike DUNK LOW (GS) women Sneakers|Lowtop black|white in taglia:38

Scarpa Nike Dunk Low - Ragazzi - Bianco 38

Nike DUNK LOW (GS) women Sneakers|Lowtop black|white in taglia:38

Prezzo totale più basso
EXTRA15 (EXTRA15 (Up to 70% off & Extra 15% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 23.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-23)
2 - 5 giorni
45,04 €
Spedizione da 6,99 €

NIKE Scarpe Dunk Low (GS) Taglia 38 Codice FB9109-129 Bianco Ragazzi

Disponibilità immediata
86,79 €
Spedizione gratuita
Nike DUNK LOW (GS) women Sneakers|Lowtop black|white in taglia:38

Offerta più conveniente

The Nike Dunk Low was designed for indoor courts, but it quickly found its way onto the streets. This basketball icon combines 80s vibes with a high-quality leather upper that looks great and gets more comfortable over time. Modern shoe technology ensures optimal comfort - Modern foam midsole for lightweight, responsive cushionin Padded, low-cut collar for a comfortable fi Rubber outsole with classic basketball pivot point for durability, traction, and traditional style
45,04 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

Nike W Dunk Low EWT Donna Rosa Bianco. Numero 38,5
55,00 €
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
Nike Terminator high - Uomo Sneaker Scarpa da Basket Bianco-Verde Dunk FD0650
73,26 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
Nike Terminator high - Uomo Sneaker Scarpa da Basket Bianco-Verde Dunk FD0650
73,26 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
Scarpa Nike Dunk Low Retro SE Leather/Suede - Uomo - Bianco 44
123,90 €
3 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Nike Terminator high - Uomo Sneaker Scarpa da Basket Bianco-Verde Dunk FD0650
73,26 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita