Salomon XT-6 men Lowtop|Performance & Sports black in taglia:39 1/3

Salomon Xt-6 Black 39 1/3

Salomon XT-6 men Lowtop|Performance & Sports black in taglia:39 1/3

Prezzo totale più basso
2 - 5 giorni
179,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

Salomon - XT-6 - Sneakers unisex nere e antracite-Nero 39 1/3

7 Giorni
180,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Salomon XT-6 Donna - Nero, nero 39

4 to 10 days
180,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Salomon - Xt-6 - - Sport - Uomo - Nero - 40 EU

1-5 giorni lavorativi
187,50 €
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Salomon XT-6 men Lowtop|Performance & Sports black in taglia:39 1/3

Offerta più conveniente

The XT-6 by Salomon is a lightweight and comfortable trail running shoe and has been the preferred shoe of marathon runners and trail runners since its first release in 2013. With its dynamic and responsive design, it’s perfect for running on uneven surfaces. Thanks to its SensiFit technology, a secure and comfortable fit in the shoe is ensured. A Contagrip MA outsole and EVA midsole also provide excellent traction and cushioning.
179,99 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

Salomon Scarpe XT-6 GTX Uomo Kelp/Wren/Safari 44 2/3,46
Spedizione gratuita
Salomon Deportiva Xt 6 Expanse Irnbrckn 45 1/3 EU
120,99 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 1,99 €
Salomon XT-6 Donna, White 38
179,99 €
5 prezzi
snipes.it
Spedizione gratuita
Salomon Deportiva Xt 6 Expanse Irnbrckn 46 2/3 EU
120,99 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 1,99 €
Salomon Xt-6 male Scarpe - Nero - Rete/Sintetico - Foot Locker Black 41 1/3
179,99 €
6 prezzi
Foot Locker IT
Spedizione gratuita