Rullini Roll-Off Cross Alpinestars Vision 8-5-3

Prezzo totale più basso
3-7 giorni
20,99 €
Spedizione da 4,95 €

Rullini Roll-Off Cross Alpinestars Vision 8-5-3

Prezzo totale più basso
3-7 giorni
20,99 €
Spedizione da 4,95 €

Alpinestars Vision 8-5-3 Lente di ricambio roll-off, Libero, Taglia unica

3 - 5 giorni
24,95 €
Spedizione da 7,99 €

Visiera trasparente per occhiali roll-off Alpinestars Vision 8/5/3

7 Giorni lavorativi
25,60 €
Spedizione da 12,00 €
Rullini Roll-Off Cross Alpinestars Vision 8-5-3

Offerta più conveniente

VISION 8, 5 and 3 Roll-Off Lenses are constructed from the strongest and most optically perfect, Polycarbonate material available. Anti-fog and hard coat is applied and all lenses provide 100% UVA protection. Silicone ""Glide Lines"" are applied to all Roll-Off Lenses to keep the film moving freely.Alpinestars official replacement parts.• LENS: Optically correct, Polycarbonate material is the strongest and clearest in its class.• Integrated tear-off posts allow you to stack as many as 28 tear-off’s.• Anti-fog coating helps to eliminate condensation on the inside of the lens.• Hard-coat is applied to the outer side of the lens to help with durability.• Seven key hole locking system assures a solid fit in the VISION frames.• Silicone ""Glide Lines"" keep the Roll-Off filming moving freely.
20,99 €
3-7 giorni
24mx.it

Prodotti simili

Ricambio pellicola 48mm Roll-Off - 6 pezzi
19,99 €
2 prezzi
24mx.it
Spedizione da 4,95 €
Rullini Roll-Off Cross Raven Rysen 45 mm Confezione Da 3
9,99 €
2 prezzi
24mx.it
Spedizione da 4,95 €
Oakley Airbrake Mx/frontline Mx Roll Off Film Trasparente
32,99 €
2 prezzi
24mx.it
Spedizione da 4,95 €
§Rullini Roll-Off Raven 10 Pezzi§
48,95 €
2 prezzi
24mx.it
Spedizione da 4,95 €
RULLINI ROLL-OFF PER MASCHERE 8K - KIT 6 PEZZI
67,72 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita