Rude Cosmetics - Berry Plump Plumping Lip Gloss - 8 Colors Pink Sugar - 4g

RUDE Berry Plump Plumping Lip Gloss Pink Sugar - Lucidalabbra Volumizzante Berry Plump nel tono rosa Sugar

Rude Cosmetics - Berry Plump Plumping Lip Gloss - 8 Colors Pink Sugar - 4g

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
4,87 €
6.94
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Rude Cosmetics Berry Plump lucidalabbra idratante volumizzante colore Pink Sugar 4 g

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
5,00 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

Rude Cosmetics Berry Plump Pink Sugar 4 g - Lucidalabbra Volumizzante

3-5 giorni lavorativi
12,88 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
Rude Cosmetics - Berry Plump Plumping Lip Gloss - 8 Colors Pink Sugar - 4g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from United States: Rude Cosmetics. Provides immediate relief for dry lipsLong lasting hydration and nourishmentPlumping and smoothing for the appearance of fuller lipsVolumizing, high-shine finishContains hyaluronic acid, which can absorb and lock in moistureCruelty FreeParaben FreeVeganHow to Use: Apply a thin layer to clean, dry lips, starting at the center and smoothing outward. Allow a few moments for the warming or tingling sensation to develop as the chili extract activates. Reapply as desired for added shine and plumping
4,87 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

Rude Cosmetics Berry Plump lucidalabbra idratante volumizzante colore Strawberry Kiss 4 g
4,87 €
6.94
3 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
Rude Cosmetics - Berry Plump Plumping Lip Gloss - 8 Colors Fairy - 4g
4,87 €
6.94
2 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
Rude Cosmetics Berry Plump lucidalabbra idratante volumizzante colore Pearl 4 g
4,87 €
6.94
3 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
Rude Cosmetics - Berry Plump Plumping Lip Gloss - 8 Colors Cotton Candy - 4g
4,87 €
6.94
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
Rude Cosmetics - Berry Plump Plumping Lip Gloss - 8 Colors Crystal Clear - 4g
4,87 €
6.94
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €