ROUND LAB - Tónico 1025 Dokdo Toner Lotion Set

Round Lab 1025 Dokdo set speciale tonico e lozione

ROUND LAB - Tónico 1025 Dokdo Toner Lotion Set

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
22,42 €
33.63
Spedizione da 4,55 €

ROUND LAB - 1025 Dokdo Toner Lotion Special Set 200ml+200ml Set cura del viso 400 ml unisex

inStock
34,90 €
87.25 € / 1 l
Spedizione da 5,00 €

Round Lab Kit per la cura del viso 1025 Dokdo Toner Lotion Special Set - 200 ml, 200 ml

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
35,33 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €

Round Lab Set Regalo Cura Della Pelle 1025 Dokdo - Set skincare

1-4 giorni lavorativi
47,08 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €

Round Lab 1025 Dokdo Kit viso multi-funzione - Set skincare

3-5 giorni lavorativi
47,08 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
ROUND LAB - Tónico 1025 Dokdo Toner Lotion Set

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: ROUND LAB. This set comes with:1025 Dokdo Toner 200ml1025 Dokdo Lotion 200ml1025 Dokdo Toner:A award-winning toner that exfoliates as it hydrates skin with deep sea water derived from Ulleung island, which is located close to the Dokdo island.Deep sea water from Dokdo Island enriched with Minerals helps maintain optimal skin oil-water balance.HATCHING EX-07 content mildly removes dead skin cells and sebum for refined, clear skin express.Contain Panthenol, Allantoin and Betaine to effectively protect and soothe irritated skin.1025 Dokdo Lotion:Moisturizing lotion that soothes and moisturizes skin for vitalized, dewy skin with radiance.Deep sea water from Dokdo Island enriched with Minerals helps maintain optimal skin oil-water balance.3 kinds of Hyaluronic Acid fill skin with ample moisture to keep skin hydrated all day long.Contain Panthenol, Centella Asiatica and Chamomile extracts to calm irritated skin with comforts.How to use:After cleansing, dispense a prop
22,42 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

ROUND LAB Dokdo Bubble Foam 1025 (150 ml)
9,83 €
11 prezzi
casadelprofumo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
ROUND LAB - Mini Tónico 1025 Dokdo Toner Mini
7,64 €
17 prezzi
casadelprofumo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
ROUND LAB 1025 Dokdo Sleeping Pack 100 ml
11,49 €
21 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 9,59 €
ROUND LAB - Loción Corporal 1025 Dokdo Lotion
12,49 €
17 prezzi
casadelprofumo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €