Rockbag Deluxe Line Headless Bass Bag

Rockbag RB 20501B Headless-Style Bass

Rockbag Deluxe Line Headless Bass Bag

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 giorni lavorativi
33,00 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €

RockBag RB20501B Deluxe Line Steinberger Borsa Basso

Prezzo più basso
3-4 giorni lavorativi
33,00 €
Spedizione da 8,91 €

Rockbag RB20501B Linea Deluxe Custodia borsa per chitarra e basso

Generalmente spedito entro 2-3 giorni
42,00 €
Spedizione da 18,99 €

Rockbag RB20501B Linea Deluxe Custodia borsa per chitarra e basso

Disponibilità immediata
46,01 €
Spedizione da 9,90 €
Rockbag Deluxe Line Headless Bass Bag

Offerta più conveniente

Rockbag RB 20501B Headless-Style Bass, Guitar Bag, Solid, water-repellent RokTex® ® ® surface material with artificial leather applications, Colour: Black, Lining: Extra strong, black nylon, 25 mm/0.98" Thick padding, Equipped with Guitar-Saving-System™ and Neck-Saving-System™ for ultimate protection, Extra protective cushion for lower strap button, Robust RokTex® ® ® protection for machine heads and bridge, Ergonomically shaped and padded back, 8 mm/0.31" wide double zipper with nylon tag and printed RockBag® ® ® logo, 1 50 mm / 1.97" wide, padded backpack strap, 1 Detachable shoulder strap with metal carabiner, 1 Padded handle + 1 padded handle on the front, 1 Large outer pocket with zipper, suitable for Worwei® ® ® stands, with integrated additional compartment, 1 Extra pocket with zipper on the front neck side, Transparent compartment for business cards, PVC-reinforced bottom with metal feet, Metal hook for hanging the bag, Emboss
33,00 €
1-2 giorni lavorativi
thomann.de (IT)

Prodotti simili

RockBag RB20505CFG Deluxe Line Electric Bass Borsa Basso
55,16 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 18,99 €