Rieker Sandali Donna V3660, Numero:42 EU, Colore:Oro

Rieker Sandali da donna con zeppa V3660, sandali da donna, Beige 61, 42 EU

Rieker Sandali Donna V3660, Numero:42 EU, Colore:Oro

Prezzo più basso
Disponibilità immediata
69,60 €
Spedizione da 11,95 €

Rieker - V3660 Oro e bronzo - Sandali e scarpe aperte 42 Oro e bronzo

Prezzo totale più basso
2-3 giorni
69,95 €
Spedizione gratuita

Rieker Sandali Donna V3660, Numero:42 EU, Colore:Oro

Disponibilità immediata
73,95 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

Rieker 68851 - Sandali a Punta Chiusa Donna, Beige (Crema/Champignon), 40 EU
66,24 €
4 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 10,50 €
Rieker Sandali da trekking da donna V8401, multicolore, 40 EU
55,46 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Rieker - Christian Marrone - Sandali e scarpe aperte 40 Marrone
79,95 €
Vai al negozio
sarenza.it
Spedizione gratuita
Rieker 68895, Sandali da Trekking Donna, Colore: Rosso, 42 EU
51,71 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Rieker 68895, Sandali da Trekking Donna, Colore: Rosso, 36 EU
51,93 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Rieker Sandali Donna V3660, Numero:42 EU, Colore:Oro

Offerta più conveniente

MAXIMUM COMFORT WITH ANTISTRESS TECHNOLOGY: These Rieker women's sandals feature the proven Antistress technology. They offer minimum weight, maximum flexibility, and noticeably more room for the foot as it expands throughout the day. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL & DESIGN: The soft upper material combined with decorative details such as ornamental stitching makes these summer shoes the ideal companion for leisure, the office, or elegant occasions. SOFT CUSHIONED INSOLE FOR ALL-DAY WEAR: The padded footbed ensures a buttery-soft walking experience. Thanks to integrated shock absorption, impacts are cushioned to protect your back and joints - perfect for long periods of standing or extensive holiday walks. NON-SLIP & LIGHTWEIGHT OUTSOLE: The flexible synthetic outsole provides a secure grip on various surfaces. Whether as a wedge sandal for a feminine look or a flat mule - enjoy carefree lightness with every step. FASHIONABLE ALL-ROUNDER FOR EVERY OCCASION: Whether paired with a summer dress, casual jeans, or as an elegant accent for your office outfit - the timeless design of these Rieker sandals adapts to any style. The harmonious color palette and attention to detail make them an essential basic for your summer wardrobe.
69,60 €
Disponibilità immediata
amazon-marketplace.it