Revlon - Super Lustrous Glass Shine Lipstick 003 Glossed Up Rose

Revlon Super Lustrous Glass Shine 3 Glossed up Rose

offerte usate a partire da

Revlon - Super Lustrous Glass Shine Lipstick 003 Glossed Up Rose

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
11,30 €
11.89
Spedizione da 4,50 €

2 x Revlon Super Lustrous Glass Shine Lipstick 3.1g - 003 Glossed Up Rose

Disponibilità immediata
16,00 €
25.81 EUR/10.0 g
Spedizione da 5,15 €

REVLON 2 SUPER LUSTROUS GLASS SHINE LIPSTICK NR003 GLOSSED UP ROSE

Spedizione entro 4 - 5 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
19,90 €
Spedizione gratuita

2 x Revlon Super Lustrous Glass Shine Lipstick 3.1g - 003 Glossed Up Rose

Disponibilità immediata
22,90 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

Revlon Super Lustrous Lipstick 812 Porto Please
8,20 €
6 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
SUPER LUSTROUS lipstick #450-gentlemen prefer...
4,40 €
11 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Rossetto Revlon Super brillante 103 Iced Caramel
4,40 €
16 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Revlon - Super Lustrous Glass Shine Lipstick 003 Glossed Up Rose

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from United States: Revlon. This addictively fun lipstick offers incredible glassy shine and brilliant color that instantly melts wherever you swipe it.Your lips get the full-on glass treatment thanks to high-shine emollients that are pros at reflecting light; they’re brilliant at drenching your lips in the cushiony moisture of a lip balm and the kind of dimensional shine you’d get from the best lip gloss.Plus, this lipstick wraps your lips in luscious, vibrant color that doesn’t feather or bleed (because we can’t stand when lipstick moves from our mouths).The decadent formula has an irresistible buttery feel that instantly melts onto your lips for super-smooth, brilliant color with big payoff.That’s thanks to the unique blend of low-melting-point waxes in the formula.This moisturizing lipstick is made with hyaluronic acid, aloe, and rose quartz that deliver intense hydration and smooth the appearance of lines for a full and plump look.How to use:Swipe on this lip color-the sleek
11,30 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it