Race face lovehandle grips double lock on pink

RACE FACE Lovehandle neon marcel rosa

Race face lovehandle grips double lock on pink

Prezzo più basso
4 días giorni lavorativi
23,99 €
Spedizione da 5,49 €

Race Face Lovehandle Grips Rosa 30 mm Pink

Prezzo totale più basso
9 giorno(i) lavorativi
24,99 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Impugnature con collari Race Face Lovehandle Rose

2-6 giorni lavorativi
37,47 €
Spedizione da 8,49 €
Race face lovehandle grips double lock on pink

Offerta più conveniente

what comes between you and the mountain bike you love the love handle a very thin profile double lock on grip featuring our durable yet super tacky silicone compound that delivers long wear and all weather stickiness the love handle is not only about its silicone good looks though the palm area is contoured with channels to allow air to circulate and moisture to dissipate while the diamond pattern in the finger grip zone provides tons of control get a good grip you won t want to lose these love handles features double lock on grip super slim low profile design with directional shape race face s durable yet super tacky silicone compound won t wear out as quickly as typical grips and have a superior sticky feel even when wet directional design features contoured palm area with moisture dissipating channels and diamond patterned underside to enhance finger control and mitigate unwated slips lightweight construction diameter 28 33mm weight 98gr
23,99 €
4 días giorni lavorativi
alltricks.it

Prodotti simili

RACE FACE Manico d'amore blu
15,99 €
2 prezzi
bikeinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Race Face Lovehandle Grips Giallo 30 mm
15,99 €
2 prezzi
bikeinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Race face lovehandle grips double lock on black
23,99 €
Vai al negozio
alltricks.it
Spedizione da 5,49 €
Race Face Lovehandle Grips Arancione 30 mm Orange
24,99 €
Vai al negozio
bikeinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Race Face Lovehandle Grips Rosso 30 mm
15,99 €
2 prezzi
bikeinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €