Pudaier - Pearlescent Mirror Liquid Lip Gloss - 8 Colors 02# Dark Berries - 3.5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,43 €
4.29
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Pearlescent Mirror Liquid Lip Gloss - 8 Colors 07# Positive Red - 3.5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,43 €
4.29
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Pearlescent Mirror Liquid Lip Gloss - 8 Colors 03# Tomato Red - 3.5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,43 €
4.29
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Pearlescent Mirror Liquid Lip Gloss - 8 Colors 04# Warm Autumn - 3.5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,43 €
4.29
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Pearlescent Mirror Liquid Lip Gloss - 8 Colors 08# Bean Paste - 3.5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,43 €
4.29
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Pearlescent Mirror Liquid Lip Gloss - 8 Colors 06# Pink Roses - 3.5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,43 €
4.29
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Pearlescent Mirror Liquid Lip Gloss - 8 Colors 01# Chestnut Brown - 3.5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,43 €
4.29
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Pearlescent Mirror Liquid Lip Gloss - 8 Colors 05# Delicate Pitaya - 3.5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,43 €
4.29
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Pearlescent Mirror Liquid Lip Gloss - 8 Colors 02# Dark Berries - 3.5g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: Pudaier. Not thick, waterproof makeup look that resists smudging.Long lasting and lock color, specifically 2 seconds lock color and 24 hours wear.High color payoff delivers intense visual impac, emphasize strong, eye-catching effect.
3,43 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it