Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors

Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors 03# Coffee - 1.2ml

offerte usate a partire da

Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
3,51 €
4.39
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors 01# Ash Chestnut - 1.2ml

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
3,51 €
4.39
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors 03# Coffee - 1.2ml

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
3,51 €
4.39
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors 04# Caramel - 1.2ml

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
3,51 €
4.39
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Prodotti simili

Pudaier - Natural Freckle Pen - 2.5ml - 02 Coffee Brown
3,01 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
Pudaier - Natural Freckle Pen - 2 Colors 01# Caramel Brown - 3g (2.5ml)
3,13 €
3.91
2 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Pudaier - Natural Freckle Pen - 2.5ml - 01 Caramel Brown
3,01 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
Pudaier - Mini Capsule Moist Liquid Lipstick - 17 Colors 181# - 4.5ml
2,61 €
3.72
25 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Pudaier - Fluff & Hold Laminating Brow Wax - 8g
2,69 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
Pudaier - Natural 5-Dot Freckle Stamp - 4 Colors

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: Pudaier. Lightweight, creamy liquid texture that applies smoothly and dries to a natural, matte to semi matte finish.5 dot stamp design create natural looking freckles in seconds, saving time compared to drawing each spot individually. Small, varied dot pattern, easy removal and skin friendly.Long-lasting, smudge-resistant, no fear of fading, transferring, smudging from sweat and oil.
3,51 €
3-6 days
yesstyle.com/it