Pudaier - Aqua Touch Lip Mud- 12 Colors 09# Rose Heart - 2.7g

Pudaier - Aqua Touch Lip Mud- 12 Colors 11# Starry Tea - 2.7g

Pudaier - Aqua Touch Lip Mud- 12 Colors 09# Rose Heart - 2.7g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
4,20 €
5.25
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Aqua Touch Lip Mud- 12 Colors 11# Starry Tea - 2.7g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
4,20 €
5.25
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Aqua Touch Lip Mud- 12 Colors 02# Amber Kiss - 2.7g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
4,20 €
5.25
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Aqua Touch Lip Mud- 12 Colors 12# Orchid Night - 2.7g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
4,20 €
5.25
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Aqua Touch Lip Mud- 12 Colors 06# Drunk On - 2.7g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
4,20 €
5.25
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Aqua Touch Lip Mud- 12 Colors 05# Moonlight Garden - 2.7g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
4,20 €
5.25
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Aqua Touch Lip Mud- 12 Colors 07# Peach Juice - 2.7g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
4,20 €
5.25
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Aqua Touch Lip Mud- 12 Colors 03# Cherry Dew - 2.7g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
4,20 €
5.25
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Aqua Touch Lip Mud- 12 Colors 01# Zero Step - 2.7g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
4,20 €
5.25
Spedizione da 4,50 €
• 1
• 2
Segnalare contenuti illegali

Pudaier - Aqua Touch Lip Mud- 12 Colors 09# Rose Heart - 2.7g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: Pudaier. Smooth and silky feel, comfortable, smooth, and non-drying velvet finish on the lips.Long-lasting color lock, buildable color, waterproof and transfer-resistant.Precise applicator, triangular-shaped brush head for defined lip lines.Versatile application, used on lips, cheeks, and eyes.
4,20 €
3-6 days
yesstyle.com/it