Pendragon Starter Set - King Arthur RPG Boxed Set - Intro Adventure, Campaign, Rules, Pregenerated Characters & Dice - Beginner-Friendly Chivalric Roleplaying Game

Prezzo più basso
Disponibilità immediata
28,27 €
Spedizione da 16,49 €

Pendragon Starter Set (Tascabile)

Prezzo totale più basso
Spedizione entro 20 - 50 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
35,87 €
Spedizione gratuita

Pendragon Starter Set - King Arthur RPG Boxed Set - Intro Adventure, Campaign, Rules, Pregenerated Characters & Dice - Beginner-Friendly Chivalric Roleplaying Game

Generalmente spedito entro 2-3 giorni
37,32 €
Spedizione gratuita

Pendragon Starter Set - King Arthur RPG Boxed Set - Intro Adventure, Campaign, Rules, Pregenerated Characters & Dice - Beginner-Friendly Chivalric Roleplaying Game

Generalmente spedito entro 3-4 giorni
37,76 €
Spedizione da 6,99 €

Pendragon Starter Set - King Arthur RPG Boxed Set - Intro Adventure, Campaign, Rules, Pregenerated Characters & Dice - Beginner-Friendly Chivalric Roleplaying Game

Disponibilità immediata
38,99 €
Spedizione da 5,95 €

Pendragon Starter Set - King Arthur RPG Boxed Set - Intro Adventure, Campaign, Rules, Pregenerated Characters & Dice - Beginner-Friendly Chivalric Roleplaying Game

Disponibilità immediata
40,44 €
Spedizione da 4,90 €

Pendragon Starter Set - Inglese

Spedizione entro 5 - 12 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
45,54 €
Spedizione gratuita

Pendragon Starter Set - King Arthur RPG Boxed Set - Intro Adventure, Campaign, Rules, Pregenerated Characters & Dice - Beginner-Friendly Chivalric Roleplaying Game

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
45,68 €
Spedizione gratuita

Pendragon Starter Set - King Arthur RPG Boxed Set - Intro Adventure, Campaign, Rules, Pregenerated Characters & Dice - Beginner-Friendly Chivalric Roleplaying Game

Generalmente spedito entro 3-4 giorni
56,46 €
Spedizione da 7,00 €
• 1
• 2
Segnalare contenuti illegali
Pendragon Starter Set - King Arthur RPG Boxed Set - Intro Adventure, Campaign, Rules, Pregenerated Characters & Dice - Beginner-Friendly Chivalric Roleplaying Game

Offerta più conveniente

STEP INTO ARTHURIAN LEGEND - Take on the role of knights in King Arthur’s Britain and pursue glory, honor, and destiny in a mythic age. COMPLETE STARTER EXPERIENCE - Includes three softcover books covering solo play, setting lore, core rules, and a multi-year campaign. PREGENERATED CHARACTERS & BATTLE CARDS - Jump straight into the action with 8 ready-to-play knights and 18 battle encounter cards. IMMERSIVE SOLO & GROUP ADVENTURES - Learn the system through a solo tutorial, then dive into The Sword Campaign spanning key moments in Arthur’s rise. ALL-IN-ONE BOXED SET - Features full rules, appendices, campaign content, and a set of 7 RPG dice-perfect for new players and seasoned GMs alike.
28,27 €
Disponibilità immediata
amazon-marketplace.it