NOVO - Velvet Mist Cotton Feel Lip Mud - 6 Colours 220# - 5g

NOVO - Velvet Mist Cotton Feel Lip Mud - 6 Colours 100# - 5g

NOVO - Velvet Mist Cotton Feel Lip Mud - 6 Colours 220# - 5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,60 €
4.01
Spedizione da 4,50 €

NOVO - Velvet Mist Cotton Feel Lip Mud - 6 Colours 1# - 5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,60 €
4.01
Spedizione da 4,50 €

NOVO - Velvet Mist Cotton Feel Lip Mud - 6 Colours 151# - 5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,60 €
4.01
Spedizione da 4,50 €

NOVO - Velvet Mist Cotton Feel Lip Mud - 6 Colours 627# - 5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,60 €
4.01
Spedizione da 4,50 €

NOVO - Velvet Mist Cotton Feel Lip Mud - 6 Colours 100# - 5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,60 €
4.01
Spedizione da 4,50 €

NOVO - Velvet Mist Cotton Feel Lip Mud - 6 Colours 2# - 5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,60 €
4.01
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Prodotti simili

NOVO - Velvet Mist Cotton Feel Lip Mud - 6 Colours 220# - 5g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: NOVO. Matte finishLasting makeupMulti-purpose: can also use as blush or eyeshadowUsage:1. Use lip care product to hydrate the lips and remove dead skin first2. Pick appropriate amount of lid mud, and spread evenly by lip brush or fingertip3. Apply the remaining balm to the cheek or eye lid area, to have a same colour tone makeup
3,60 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it