NOVO - Silky Mist Color-lock Non-Stick Cup Lipstick - 6 Colors 182# Chestnut Brown - 1.9g

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
4,69 €
5.20
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Silky Mist Color-lock Non-Stick Cup Lipstick - 6 Colors 626# Milk Tea Almond Brown - 1.9g

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
4,69 €
5.20
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Silky Mist Color-lock Non-Stick Cup Lipstick - 6 Colors 154# Almond Peach Pink - 1.9g

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
4,69 €
5.20
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Silky Mist Color-lock Non-Stick Cup Lipstick - 6 Colors 139# Oolong Peach Pink - 1.9g

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
4,69 €
5.20
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Silky Mist Color-lock Non-Stick Cup Lipstick - 6 Colors 174# Rose Peach Brown - 1.9g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
4,69 €
5.20
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Silky Mist Color-lock Non-Stick Cup Lipstick - 6 Colors 69# Nude Tea Brown - 1.9g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
4,69 €
5.20
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Silky Mist Color-lock Non-Stick Cup Lipstick - 6 Colors 182# Chestnut Brown - 1.9g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: NOVO. Cloud-like texture, dense and silky, blurs into a matte finish upon pressing lipsSoft-focus silicone-elastic powder for high color payoff, conceals lip lines, covers dark lips, creates a velvety matte lip lookPrecision-engineered color-lock factors with triple-layer elastic film, enriched with oils to keep lips soft and hydrated, waterproof and color-sealing for all-day wear without fadingEasily removed with makeup oil, no excessive tugging on lip skin6 colors available, effortlessly pairs with various makeup styles
4,69 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Quanto bene le informazioni hanno soddisfatto le tue aspettative e ti hanno aiutato?

Per niente Neutrale Molto
Le sue risposte resteranno anonime e saranno utilizzate esclusivamente per migliorare il nostro sito web. Nessun dato personale verrà memorizzato o condiviso con terzi.

Prodotti simili

NOVO - Silky Pink Mist Marshmallow Lip Glaze - 6 Colors 105# - 8.5g
5,90 €
6.56
6 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Silky Mist Lipstick Pen - 6 Colours 04# Red Orange - 2g
3,48 €
3.86
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Matte Dewy Dual-Effect Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 683# Red Brown (1.4g & 1.3g)
5,55 €
6.17
5 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €