NOVO - Pumpkin Canned Moisturizing Lip Mask - 3 Flavors 01# Cream Coconut - 6.5g

NOVO - Pumpkin Canned Moisturizing Lip Mask - 3 Flavors 02# Ice Grape - 6.5g

NOVO - Pumpkin Canned Moisturizing Lip Mask - 3 Flavors 01# Cream Coconut - 6.5g

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
3,63 €
4.54
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Pumpkin Canned Moisturizing Lip Mask - 3 Flavors 02# Ice Grape - 6.5g

1-2 days
4,08 €
4.54
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Pumpkin Canned Moisturizing Lip Mask - 3 Flavors 03# Sweet Peach - 6.5g

1-2 days
4,08 €
4.54
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Pumpkin Canned Moisturizing Lip Mask - 3 Flavors 01# Cream Coconut - 6.5g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: NOVO. Clear and skin-friendly oil, light texture and non-stickyCore lignum meadowfoam seed oil, moisturizes dry lip skin and locks in moistureFormulated with jojoba seed oil, vitamin E & avocado butter to moisturize cuticles, smooth and soften lip linesImprove dehydration, chapped lips, peeling & lip linesCan be used for lip moisturizing, lipstick base & lip SPA care
3,63 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it