NOVO - Light Feather Glue Free False Eyelash - 3 Types 03# Kitty Lashes (9-12mm x 36 pcs)

NOVO - Light Feather Glue Free False Eyelash - 3 Types 02# Bunny Curl (9-12mm x 36 pcs)

NOVO - Light Feather Glue Free False Eyelash - 3 Types 03# Kitty Lashes (9-12mm x 36 pcs)

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
2,95 €
4.54
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Light Feather Glue Free False Eyelash - 3 Types 02# Bunny Curl (9-12mm x 36 pcs)

3-6 days
4,08 €
4.54
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Light Feather Glue Free False Eyelash - 3 Types 01# Little Deer Horn (9-12mm x 36 pcs)

3-6 days
4,08 €
4.54
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Light Feather Glue Free False Eyelash - 3 Types 03# Kitty Lashes (9-12mm x 36 pcs)

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: NOVO. 3D four-point positioning technology, natural and realistic, with curled, voluminous lashesInnovative rounded R-angle design, no sharp edges, comfortable to wear without irritationHigh-viscosity transparent jelly glue, lightweight, skin-friendly, comfortable, no whitening or leakage of gelHigh-adhesion glue strip, waterproof and sweat-resistant, secure and not easy to fall offGlue-free design, quick to apply and remove, suitable for all eye shapes, beginner-friendly01# Little Deer Horn: Slightly high density, creates lively and expressive big eyes, suitable for light makeup02# Bunny Curl: Highest density, ideal for creating party or date night looks, suitable for heavy makeup03# Kitty Lashes: Medium density, perfect for daily use to elongate eye shape
2,95 €
3-6 days
yesstyle.com/it

Quanto bene le informazioni hanno soddisfatto le tue aspettative e ti hanno aiutato?

Per niente Neutrale Molto
Le sue risposte resteranno anonime e saranno utilizzate esclusivamente per migliorare il nostro sito web. Nessun dato personale verrà memorizzato o condiviso con terzi.

Prodotti simili

NOVO - Light Feather Soft Mist Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 307# Maple Leaf - 3.5g
4,25 €
4.73
5 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Light Feather Slim Mascara - 2 Colors 01# Black - 5g
4,60 €
5.11
2 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Light Feather Soft Mist Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 07# Red Bean Paste - 3.5g
4,25 €
4.73
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Soft Veil Feather-Finish Setting Powder - 3 Colors 01# Natural - 7.5g
5,65 €
6.28
3 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Feather Fine Curling Mascara - 2 Colors 01# Black - 4g
4,35 €
4.82
2 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €