NOVO - Glazed Icey Essence Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 117# Black Tea Red - 2.6g

NOVO - Glazed Icey Essence Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 432# Oolong Light Brown - 2.6g

NOVO - Glazed Icey Essence Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 117# Black Tea Red - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
4,00 €
4.44
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Glazed Icey Essence Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 022# Sakura Pink - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
4,00 €
4.44
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Glazed Icey Essence Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 277# Aragon Red Brown - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
4,00 €
4.44
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Glazed Icey Essence Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 432# Oolong Light Brown - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
4,00 €
4.44
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Glazed Icey Essence Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 018# Oolong Almond Brown - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
4,00 €
4.44
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Glazed Icey Essence Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 117# Black Tea Red - 2.6g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: NOVO. 3-in-1: essence + lip gloss + lip maskEssence texture, moisturizing, soft and non-drying, with a 6d dynamic film, to create a clear, glossy and watery makeup effectContains white pond flower seed oil & high-refractive-index oils, deep hydration, improve chapped lips and lip linesColor-locking floating film & micron grinding process, color-lock, non-smudging and transfer-proof, presenting a long-lasting natural and vibrant of jelly lip finish
4,00 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it