NOVO - Flower Series Velvet Matte Setting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 01# Transparent White - 17g

NOVO - Flower Series Velvet Matte Setting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 04# Misty Purple (Off-White & Purple) - 17g

NOVO - Flower Series Velvet Matte Setting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 01# Transparent White - 17g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
8,94 €
9.93
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Flower Series Velvet Matte Setting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 03# Icy Powder Blue (Blue & Pink) - 17g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
8,94 €
9.93
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Flower Series Velvet Matte Setting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 02# Natural - 17g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
8,94 €
9.93
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Flower Series Velvet Matte Setting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 04# Misty Purple (Off-White & Purple) - 17g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
8,94 €
9.93
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Flower Series Velvet Matte Setting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 01# Transparent White - 17g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: NOVO. Multi-purpose powder: Setting + Brightening + Neutralizes yellowness + ExpansionFine, silky powder texture that glides on smoothly, adheres perfectly to skin without patchiness or caking, for a natural and refined finishOptical diffusion technology softly blurs pores and imperfections, evens skin tone, and delivers a velvety matte makeup lookThree-layer flake structure combined with oil-absorbing powders for dual oil control, keeping makeup fresh and non-patchy, locking in makeup without fadingContains pearl powder/tocopheryl acetate & sweet almond oil/white meadowfoam seed oil, working synergistically with vitamin C for high adhesion, hydration without dryness, and preventing dullness or yellowing of makeupWaterproof, sweat-resistant, smudge-proof, and long-lastingLarge 17g capacity for extended use, one compact handles full application, setting, and touch-ups4 colors available, 03# and 04# feature a dual-color gradient design for more effective skin tone adjus
8,94 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

NOVO - Flower Series Painterly Fine Liquid Eyeliner - 2 Colors 02# Brown - 0.6ml
3,63 €
4.54
2 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €