NOVO - Floating Light Series Contouring & Highlighting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 02# Nude Pink (Fine Shimmer) - 2.5g

NOVO - Floating Light Series Contouring & Highlighting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 01# Creamy White - 2.5g

NOVO - Floating Light Series Contouring & Highlighting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 02# Nude Pink (Fine Shimmer) - 2.5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
4,17 €
4.63
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Floating Light Series Contouring & Highlighting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 04# Milky Pink - 2.5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
4,17 €
4.63
Spedizione da 4,55 €

NOVO - Floating Light Series Contouring & Highlighting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 01# Creamy White - 2.5g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
4,17 €
4.63
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Floating Light Series Contouring & Highlighting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 02# Nude Pink (Fine Shimmer) - 2.5g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: NOVO. Multi-purpose: Conceals, brightens, touch-ups, and settingFine powder texture that adheres seamlessly to skin with no powdery feel, lightweight, natural and non-creasingInfused with concealing powders to hide pores and blemishes, soft-focus with oil-control, create dimensional contoursContains Vitamin E, Argan Kernel oil & Jojoba seed oil, ensures makeup adheres without caking, locks in color without oxidation, maintains water-oil balance, long-lasting and non-patchy4 Colors available, #2 and #3 with fine shimmer, ideal for brightening different areas01# Creamy White: Versatile brightener, suits all skin tones02# Nude Pink: With fine shimmer, fills in sunken areas and brightens03# Clear White: With fine shimmer, perfect for brightening the inner corners of the eyes04# Milky Pink: Sets under-eye area and seamlessly connects with blush
4,17 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

NOVO - Floating Light Series Fiber Curled Steel Tube Base Mascara 01# Black - 3g
4,78 €
5.31
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Floating Light Series Fiber Curling & Volumizing Double-Ended Mascara 01# Black (3.5g + 3.5g)
10,76 €
11.96
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Floating Light Series Contouring & Highlighting Pressed Powder - 4 Colors 03# Clear White (Fine Shimmer) - 2.5g
4,17 €
4.63
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
NOVO - Glazed Icey Essence Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 432# Oolong Light Brown - 2.6g
4,00 €
4.44
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €