NIP+FAB Vitamin C Fix Eye Cream 10% 15ml

NIP+FAB Illuminate Vitamin C Fix Eye Cream 10% crema occhi illuminante 15 ml per donna

NIP+FAB Vitamin C Fix Eye Cream 10% 15ml

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
22,94 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Nip + Fab Vitamin C Fix Crema Occhi 10 % - Illuminante e Levigante, contro Occhiaie e Gonfiori - Cura Antiossidante con 5 % Vitamina C, Caffeina, Haloxyl e Niacinamide, 15 ml

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
23,99 €
159.93 EUR/100.0 ml
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Nip + Fab Vitamin C Fix Crema Occhi 10 % - Illuminante e Levigante, contro Occhiaie e Gonfiori - Cura Antiossidante con 5 % Vitamina C, Caffeina, Haloxyl e Niacinamide, 15 ml

25,22 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

NIP+FAB Vitamin C Fix Eye Cream 10% 15ml

Offerta più conveniente

Featuring three stable forms of vitamin C, NIP+FAB’s Vitamin C Fix Eye Cream 10% is a powerful formula that visibly brightens and smooths the under eyes.Powered by a 10% active ingredient complex, including 5% vitamin C, the cream provides antioxidant protection against dulling urban pollutants. Supported by peptides, caffeine and niacinamide, it helps to plump the skin with moisture, diminishing the look of fine lines and crow’s feet for a renewed and refreshed appearance. By utilising stable forms of vitamin C, the formula offers optimal efficacy and potency, while remaining gentle enough for daily use.
22,94 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it