New Balance 740 men Lowtop silver in taglia:38

New Balance 740 Donna - Sneakers Argento - Taglia 38 - Rete/Sintetico Silver 38

New Balance 740 men Lowtop silver in taglia:38

Prezzo totale più basso
2 - 5 giorni
95,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

New Balance - 740 - Sneakers metallizzate argento 38

7 Giorni
120,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

New Balance Unisex 740 in Grigio, Sintetica, Taglia 38

3 to 5 working days
120,00 €
Spedizione da 5,00 €

Prodotti simili

New Balance 740 Sneaker
108,00 €
8 prezzi
Hype-cult.com (IT)
Spedizione gratuita
New Balance Sneakers 740 in Bianco 38 1/2
96,00 €
10 prezzi
Hype-cult.com (IT)
Spedizione gratuita
New Balance 740 men Lowtop silver in taglia:37,5
90,00 €
6 prezzi
JDsports IT
Spedizione gratuita
New Balance 740 Donna, White 37.5
102,00 €
14 prezzi
Hype-cult.com (IT)
Spedizione gratuita
New Balance 740 female Scarpe - Bianco - Rete/Sintetico - Foot Locker White 38.5
102,00 €
14 prezzi
Hype-cult.com (IT)
Spedizione gratuita
New Balance 740 men Lowtop silver in taglia:38

Offerta più conveniente

The long-time New Balance fan favorite 740 returns from the archives, ready to inspire a whole new generation of fans. The 740 combines familiar elements of 2000s running inspiration—an open mesh upper, segmented midsole, and streamlined silhouette—with flourishes like two-tone mesh and angular overlays that give the sneaker a unique visual identity. Whether you're discovering it for the first time or rediscovering it, the 740 is ready to become your next favorite shoe - ABZORB midsole absorbs shock through a combination of cushioning and compression resistanc Molded TPU N log Reflective accents
95,99 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)