New Balance 740 men Lowtop silver in taglia:38

New Balance 740 Donna - Sneakers Argento - Taglia 38 - Rete/Sintetico Silver 38

New Balance 740 men Lowtop silver in taglia:38

Prezzo totale più basso
2 - 5 giorni
77,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

New Balance - 740 - Sneakers metallizzate argento 38

7 Giorni
120,00 €
Spedizione gratuita
New Balance 740 men Lowtop silver in taglia:38

Offerta più conveniente

The long-time New Balance fan favorite 740 returns from the archives, ready to inspire a whole new generation of fans. The 740 combines familiar elements of 2000s running inspiration—an open mesh upper, segmented midsole, and streamlined silhouette—with flourishes like two-tone mesh and angular overlays that give the sneaker a unique visual identity. Whether you're discovering it for the first time or rediscovering it, the 740 is ready to become your next favorite shoe - ABZORB midsole absorbs shock through a combination of cushioning and compression resistanc Molded TPU N log Reflective accents
77,99 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

New Balance 740 men Lowtop white in taglia:37,5
72,00 €
6 prezzi
newbalance.it (IT)
Spedizione da 5,00 €
NEW BALANCE 740 Sneaker donna bianca/grigia 42 ½
120,00 €
Vai al negozio
quellogiusto.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
New Balance - 740 - Sneakers unisex metallizzate bianche e verde scuro-Bianco 38.5
72,00 €
6 prezzi
newbalance.it (IT)
Spedizione da 5,00 €
NEW BALANCE 740 Sneaker donna bianca/grigia 41 ½
120,00 €
Vai al negozio
quellogiusto.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €