Mens New Balance 1906 Utility - Nero, nero 44.5

New Balance 1906 Color Block Nero 44,5

Mens New Balance 1906 Utility - Nero, nero 44.5

Prezzo totale più basso
3 - 5 giorni
160,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

New Balance - 1906 Utility - Sneakers nere-Nero 44.5

7 Giorni
170,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

New Balance Uomo 1906 Utility in Nero/Grigio, Sintetica, Taglia 44.5

3 to 5 working days
170,00 €
Spedizione da 5,00 €

Prodotti simili

New Balance - 1906 - Sneakers color argento e oro-Nero 42.5
139,30 €
8 prezzi
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
New Balance 1906 men Lowtop grey in taglia:42,5
104,00 €
8 prezzi
Otrium IT
Spedizione da 11,00 €
New Balance 1906 Sneaker
159,00 €
12 prezzi
aboutyou.it/
Spedizione gratuita
New Balance Sneakers 1906 in Rosa 45
93,99 €
3 prezzi
Otrium IT
Spedizione da 11,00 €
New Balance - 1906R - Sneakers nere-Nero 42
110,00 €
5 prezzi
snipes.it
Spedizione gratuita
Mens New Balance 1906 Utility - Nero, nero 44.5

Offerta più conveniente

Packed with tech, these men's 1906 Utility creps from New Balance are built for comfort. In a stealthy black colourway, they have an airy mesh upper with synthetic overlays. They have a tonal lace up fastening and come equipped with Stability Web tech for arch support. Underfoot, an ACTEVA LITE midsole and ABZORB SBS heel cushioning combine for an ultra-responsive ride. To finish up? An N-ergy outsole to absorb impact and the signature 'N' logo at the sidewalls.
160,00 €
3 - 5 giorni
JDsports IT