NEOGEN - Discos de Algodón Removedores de Maquillaje Dermalogy Carrot Deep Clear Remover Oil Pad

Neogen Pad struccanti idrofili con olio di carota Dermalogy Carrot Deep Clear Oil Pad - 60 pz / 150 ml

NEOGEN - Discos de Algodón Removedores de Maquillaje Dermalogy Carrot Deep Clear Remover Oil Pad

Prezzo più basso
1-2 days
20,16 €
20.16
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Dermalogy Carrot Deep Clear Remover Oil Pad 60 ct

Prezzo totale più basso
Spedizione tra 2-4 giorni lavorativi"
20,29 €
Spedizione da 2,95 €

Neogen Pad struccanti idrofili con olio di carota Dermalogy Carrot Deep Clear Oil Pad - 60 pz / 150 ml

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
22,50 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €
NEOGEN - Discos de Algodón Removedores de Maquillaje Dermalogy Carrot Deep Clear Remover Oil Pad

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: NEOGEN. Benefits:Dermatologist tested.An oil remover pad without sticky finish on skin afterwards.Its oil texture and embossed side helps remove point makeup and cleanse skin clearly without leaving residue.Formulated with Carrot Seed Oil to brighten up skin; Moringa with rich vitamins, minerals and Polyphenol helps purify skin for a healthy complexion.Has dual side for skin cleansing, the embossed side can fit along with skin curves foe cleansing while the plain side moisturise skin to create skin glow.How to use:1. Take one sheet of the pad and wipe off the point makeup gently with the embossed side. 2. Turn over the pad and wipe along skin texture with the plain side to remove the base makeup.3. Rinse off with lukewarm water or foam after cleansing.
20,16 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

Neogen Pad struccanti idrofili con olio di carota Dermalogy Carrot Deep Clear Oil Pad - 60 pz / 150 ml
22,50 €
Vai al negozio
ksisters.it
Spedizione da 5,25 €