Montibello smart touch reset my hair rescue treatment 150 ml

Montibello Smart Touch Reset Balsamo 150 ml

Montibello smart touch reset my hair rescue treatment 150 ml

Prezzo più basso
Disponibilità immediata
18,44 €
Spedizione da 6,99 €

Montibello smart touch reset my hair rescue treatment 150 ml

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
22,44 €
22.44 EUR/1.0 unità
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Montibello smart touch reset my hair rescue treatment 150 ml

22,51 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Montibello smart touch reset my hair rescue treatment 150 ml

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata
22,60 €
Spedizione gratuita

Montibello smart touch reset my hair rescue treatment 150 ml

Disponibilità immediata
25,63 €
Spedizione gratuita

Montibello Smart Touch Reset My Hair Rescue Treatment 150ml

Spedizione entro 17 - 31 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
30,68 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

Montibello Smart Touch Power My Hair Hydrating Treatment 200ml
38,40 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
Montibello Smart Touch Reset My Hair Treatment Plus 150ml
30,34 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
Montibello smart touch repair & soften champú 300 ml
16,78 €
3 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 6,99 €
Montibello Smart Touch Detox My Hair Shampoo 300ml
30,27 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
Montibello Smart Touch Repair My Hair Shampoo 1000ml
39,33 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
Montibello smart touch reset my hair rescue treatment 150 ml

Offerta più conveniente

RESET MY HAIR is an excellent all-in-one reconstructive treatment nourishes and repairs the hair, countering the damage caused by environmental aggressors, pollution, aggressive chemical treatments and other factors that cause it to lose its youth and vitality RESET MY HAIR is part of the new range SMART TOUCH: Your Passport to a new level of hair care TECHNOLOGY RESET MY HAIR is formulated with: - VEGETABLE PROTEIN COMPLEX: Provides colour and heat protection along with a rejuvenating effect - AMARANTH EXTRACT
18,44 €
Disponibilità immediata
amazon-marketplace.it