MLSMILE - Stardust Lip Powder - 6 Colors #05 Grey - 2g

offerte usate a partire da

MLSMILE - Stardust Lip Powder - 6 Colors #05 Grey - 2g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
2,82 €
3.53
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Stardust Lip Powder - 6 Colors #06 Black - 2g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
2,82 €
3.53
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Stardust Lip Powder - 6 Colors #04 Brown - 2g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
2,82 €
3.53
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Stardust Lip Powder - 6 Colors #03 Red - 2g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,82 €
3.53
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Stardust Lip Powder - 6 Colors #02 Pink - 2g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,82 €
3.53
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Stardust Lip Powder - 6 Colors #01 Orange - 2g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,82 €
3.53
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Stardust Lip Powder - 6 Colors #05 Grey - 2g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: MLSMILE. Eyeshadow, lip tint, and blush for eyes, lips, and cheeksInnovative Melting Lip Powder transforms pigmented powder into a long-wearing lip tint with a deep, matte finishHow To Use:For drier lips, prep & prime with a hydrating moisturizer for easier application1. Apply Melting Lip Powder directlyonto the desired area2. Once friction is applied, the powder will dissolve into a long-lasting tint
2,82 €
3-6 days
yesstyle.com/it