MLSMILE - Dual Color Lip & Eyeshadow Stick - 6 Colors #05 - 3g

offerte usate a partire da

MLSMILE - Dual Color Lip & Eyeshadow Stick - 6 Colors #05 - 3g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
2,90 €
3.63
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Dual Color Lip & Eyeshadow Stick - 6 Colors #04 - 3g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
2,90 €
3.63
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Dual Color Lip & Eyeshadow Stick - 6 Colors #01 - 3g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
2,90 €
3.63
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Dual Color Lip & Eyeshadow Stick - 6 Colors #02 - 3g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,90 €
3.63
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Dual Color Lip & Eyeshadow Stick - 6 Colors #06 - 3g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,90 €
3.63
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Dual Color Lip & Eyeshadow Stick - 6 Colors #03 - 3g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,90 €
3.63
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MLSMILE - Dual Color Lip & Eyeshadow Stick - 6 Colors #05 - 3g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: MLSMILE. Can be used for eye shadow, lipstickIntensely saturated colors with silky-smooth texture, completely skin-safeLayer to build seamless natural-gradient eyeshadowWaterproof & sweatproof, ultra-long-lasting, zero smudgingEffortlessly create the viral lying-silkworm aegyo-sal lookInstant big, sparkling, enchanting eyesHow To Use1.Rotate about 5mm and trace the eyelash base along the outline of the eye socket2. Use light pearlescent surface to smear the lower eyelid
2,90 €
3-6 days
yesstyle.com/it