MISSHA - Chogongjin Sosaeng Jin Toner 2022 New - 150ml

Missha Tonico levigante per pelli mature e secche Chogongjin (Sosaeng Jin Toner) 150 ml

MISSHA - Chogongjin Sosaeng Jin Toner 2022 New - 150ml

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
28,50 €
31.67
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Missha Tonico viso Chogongjin Sosaeng Jin Toner - 150 ml

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
35,37 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €

Prodotti simili

MISSHA Super Aqua Ultra Hyalron Toner Pads 90 pz
19,18 €
Vai al negozio
casadelprofumo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Missha Mascure Peeling Solution Maschera in Foglio con Acidi PHA 28 ml
1,99 €
Vai al negozio
superpharm.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
MISSHA - Chogongjin Sosaeng Jin Toner 2022 New - 150ml

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: MISSHA. Benefits:Chogongjin Sosaeng renewal collection, with key ingredients BIO Gongjin™ to provide nutrition to skin by undergoing 2-stage fermentation process.Energizes tired skin to achieve healthy looking skin.Infused with 65% BIO Gongjin oil (oriental herbal ingredient) offers anti-aging care.Red Ginseng and Velvet Extract with rich nutrients offer excellent nourishing effect.A highly moisturizing toner that brings vitality and helps maintain skin balance.Hydrates skin to maintain oil and moisture level while offering vitality to skin.Dermatologically tested.How to use:After cleansing, apply a moderate amount of content on the skin and pat lightly until fully absorbed.
28,50 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it