Maybelline Super Stay up to 30H Lumi-Matte Foundation 35ml (Various Shades) - 90 90

Maybelline Super Stay 30H Lumi-Matte Foundation fondotinta lunga tenuta per unificare il tono della pelle 90 35 ml

Maybelline Super Stay up to 30H Lumi-Matte Foundation 35ml (Various Shades) - 90 90

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
12,70 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Maybelline Super Stay Lumi-Matte Fondotinta 90 35ml - Fondotinta

1-4 giorni lavorativi
19,32 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €

Maybelline Fondotinta Super Stay Lumi-Matte 90 35 ml - Fondotinta

3-5 giorni lavorativi
19,32 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
Maybelline Super Stay up to 30H Lumi-Matte Foundation 35ml (Various Shades) - 90 90

Offerta più conveniente

Offering up to 30 hours of medium-to-full coverage, the Maybelline Super Stay up to 30H Lumi-Matte Foundation is a buildable matte formula with a breathable, radiant finish. Enriched with amino acids and Light Wear technology, the foundation supports a weightless, non-cakey feel, while providing sweat and shine-resistant benefits. Its serum-like consistency blends and buffs seamlessly across the skin to encourage a soft-focus, base-blurring effect for a photo-ready result.
12,70 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it