MASIL - 8 Seconds Salon Super Mild Hair Mask Jumbo 350ml

Masil Maschera riparatrice per capelli 8Seconds Salon Super Mild Hair Mask - 350 ml

MASIL - 8 Seconds Salon Super Mild Hair Mask Jumbo 350ml

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
23,88 €
26.53
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Masil Maschera riparatrice per capelli 8Seconds Salon Super Mild Hair Mask - 350 ml

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
27,40 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €

Masil Maschera rigenerante per cuoio capelluto sensibile super delicata da salone 8 Secondi 350ml - Maschera capelli

1-4 giorni lavorativi
41,03 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €

Masil 8 Secondi Super Delicata 350 ml - Maschera Cuoio Capelluto

3-5 giorni lavorativi
41,03 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
MASIL - 8 Seconds Salon Super Mild Hair Mask Jumbo 350ml

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: MASIL. Benefits:This highly-concentrated hair treatment helps maintain healthy hair and scalp by delivering rich nutrients and moisture to dry, damaged hair, featuring pH value 6.4.Turns into a cream texture with water to offer a better absorption and create a coating that helps maintain healthy hair and hair root.Formulated with 7 kinds of herbal extract, such as eucalyptus leaf, lavender and houttuynia, to take care of your different hair concerns.Contains 20 kinds of amino acid, which helps accelerate damaged hair repairing.Free of silicon, ethanol, sulfate, colorants, preservatives and mineral oil, and skin irritation test completed.How to use:1. Toweldry the hair after shampooing.2. Squeeze the container 1-2 times and apply the ampoule to the hair and scalp.3. When the ampoule changed from liquid to cream, gently massage the hair and scalp.4. After 8 seconds, rinse thoroughly with water.
23,88 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

Masil Maschera riparatrice per capelli 10Premium Repair Hair Mask - 300 ml
15,64 €
Vai al negozio
ksisters.it
Spedizione da 5,25 €
Masil Maschera riparatrice per capelli 8Seconds Salon Super Mild Hair Mask - 100 ml
10,21 €
Vai al negozio
ksisters.it
Spedizione da 5,25 €
Masil Maschera riparatrice per capelli 8Seconds Salon Super Mild Hair Mask - 200 ml
15,72 €
Vai al negozio
ksisters.it
Spedizione da 5,25 €
Masil Maschera esperta dolcezza per capelli secchi, ricci o indeboliti per nutrire e riparare con azione riparativa
4,94 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Masil Maschera riparatrice per capelli 8Seconds Salon Super Mild Hair Mask - 8 ml / 1 pz
0,96 €
Vai al negozio
ksisters.it
Spedizione da 5,25 €