Mary&May - Seoul Edition Hand Cream Trio Set 3 pcs

Mary&May Set trio di creme per le mani con burro di karitè e crusca di riso (Edizione Seoul) - idratante per le mani vegano coreano per mani morbide e sane - 3 formule e aromi diversi, 50 ml

Mary&May - Seoul Edition Hand Cream Trio Set 3 pcs

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
18,15 €
20.16
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Mary & May Set di creme mani Seoul Edition Hand Cream Trio Set - 50 ml, 50 ml, 50 ml

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
18,77 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €

Mary&May Set trio di creme per le mani con burro di karitè e crusca di riso (Edizione Seoul) - idratante per le mani vegano coreano per mani morbide e sane - 3 formule e aromi diversi, 50 ml

Disponibilità immediata
26,26 €
17.51 EUR/100.0 ml
Spedizione da 19,99 €
Mary&May - Seoul Edition Hand Cream Trio Set 3 pcs

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: Mary&May. This Seoul Edition Hand Cream Trio Set contains:Shea Butter & Rice Bran Hand Cream 50mlMuguet & Lotus Hand Cream 50mlBergamot & Pear Hand Cream 50mlBenefits:Hand creams that captures the beauty of Korea, offering deep moisture for dry hands and subtle fragrances for a refreshing mood.100% Vegan, No animal testing, Dermatologically tested, Allergen free.Shea Butter & Rice Bran Hand Cream:Enriched with shea butter to provide long-lasting hydration without stickiness.Fragrance-free formula makes it easy to use anytime, anywhere, offering comfort throughout the day.Muguet & Lotus Hand Cream:A soothing hand cream with a light muguet and lotus scent, offering fat absorption and a soft, non-sticky finish.Top note: Bergamot, Green; Middle note: Muguet, Lotus, Neroli, Rose; Base note: Musk Amber.Bergamot & Pear Hand Cream:A refreshing blend of citrus bergamot and soft pear, perfect for daily care.Top note: Bergamot, Mandarin, Watery Green; Middle note: Pear, Ne
18,15 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

Mary&May - Seoul Edition Hand Cream Trio Set - 1 Set (3 articoli)
16,99 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €