Margaret Dabbs Firming Leg Serum Reduces Cellulite, Improoves Skin Appearance Suitable as Post Exercise and Cramping Relief 200ml

Margaret Dabbs Cura Cura dei piedi Firming Leg Serum 200 ml

Margaret Dabbs Firming Leg Serum Reduces Cellulite, Improoves Skin Appearance Suitable as Post Exercise and Cramping Relief 200ml

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
58,49 €
29.24 EUR/100.0 g
Spedizione gratuita

Margaret Dabbs London - Firming Leg Serum Tube - Cura dei piedi 200 ml

ca. 1-3 giorni lavorativi
58,50 €
Spedizione gratuita

Margaret Dabbs - Firming Leg Serum Tube Accessori pedicure 200 ml unisex

lowStock
68,49 €
342.45 € / 1 l
Spedizione gratuita
Margaret Dabbs Firming Leg Serum Reduces Cellulite, Improoves Skin Appearance Suitable as Post Exercise and Cramping Relief 200ml

Offerta più conveniente

The Firming Leg Serum visibly improves the appearance and feel of the legs. It tones, firms, and tightens the skin with a “Support Stocking” effect. V-Tonic Complex is made up of 5 powerful essential oils. These provide an immediate cooling effect to help stimulate circulation, tone, and tighten the skin. It helps to relieve hot leg syndrome, often experienced during menopause, and helps reduce and improve the appearance of cellulite. The essential oil blend provides an invigorating, uplifting scent and includes lavender, cypress, rock rose, menthe and lemon. The serum contains Legance which is clinically proven to reduce water retention.
58,49 €
amazon-marketplace.it

Prodotti simili

Margaret Dabbs London - Intensive Hydrating Hand Lotion - Lozione per le mani 200 ml
33,00 €
2 prezzi
niche-beauty.com (IT)
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Margaret Dabbs London - Intensive Anti-Ageing Hand Serum - Crema per le mani e maschere 35 ml
39,00 €
2 prezzi
niche-beauty.com (IT)
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Margaret Dabbs Cura Cura delle mani Pure Cuticle Oil 10 ml
23,49 €
234.9 EUR/100.0 ml
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Margaret Dabbs London - Super Shiner Buffer - Cura delle unghie 1 St.
12,00 €
Vai al negozio
niche-beauty.com (IT)
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Margaret Dabbs London - Shoe & Insole Cleansing Spray - Spray per ambienti 100 ml
25,00 €
Vai al negozio
niche-beauty.com (IT)
Spedizione da 5,95 €