Malware Development for Ethical Hackers: Learn how to develop various types of malware to strengthen cybersecurity

Malware Development for Ethical Hackers: Learn how to develop various types of malware to strengthen cybersecurit

Malware Development for Ethical Hackers: Learn how to develop various types of malware to strengthen cybersecurity

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
41,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

Malware Development for Ethical Hackers: Learn how to develop various types of malware to strengthen cybersecurity

Disponibilità immediata
74,69 €
Spedizione da 5,65 €

Zhassulan Zhussupov Malware Development for Ethical Hackers (Tascabile)

Spedizione entro 20 - 50 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
79,93 €
Spedizione gratuita

Zhassulan Zhussupov Malware Development for Ethical Hackers (Tascabile)

Spedizione entro 12 - 26 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
81,41 €
Spedizione gratuita
Malware Development for Ethical Hackers: Learn how to develop various types of malware to strengthen cybersecurity

Offerta più conveniente

Pagine: 390, Edizione: 1, Copertina flessibile, Packt Publishing
41,99 €
Amazon.it

Prodotti simili

Black Hat Programming with C++: Advanced Techniques for Exploit Writing, Malware Development, and Obfuscation
21,24 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 2,70 €
Justin Keefer Python Hacking for Black Hats (Tascabile)
30,07 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
Malware Development for Ethical Hackers: Develop cross-platform malware to strengthen offensive and defensive security
46,35 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Assembly Programming for Malware Analysis: Malicious Software Development and Malware Analysis with Assembly
27,01 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 2,70 €