New Balance Race Day Ultra Light T-Shirt Magliette L Grigio

Magliette New Balance Race Day Ultra Light T-Shirt 198686055503 in taglia L EU

New Balance Race Day Ultra Light T-Shirt Magliette L Grigio

Prezzo totale più basso
3 days
51,60 €
Spedizione da 4,90 €

T-shirt New Balance Race Day Ultra Light manica corta bianco puro rosa donna - L

Consegna in 24 ore
55,95 €
Spedizione da 5,99 €

Prodotti simili

New Balance - IC JR T-SHIRT W Bianco - Abbigliamento XS Bianco
24,00 €
Vai al negozio
sarenza.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
New Balance - IC JR T-SHIRT W Bianco - Abbigliamento M Bianco
24,00 €
Vai al negozio
sarenza.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
New Balance - IC JR T-SHIRT W Rosa - Abbigliamento M Rosa
24,00 €
Vai al negozio
sarenza.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
New Balance Women's NB Define Fitted T-Shirt in Nero, Poly Knit, Taglia S
35,40 €
4 prezzi
tennis-zone.it
Spedizione da 5,90 €
New Balance - IC JR T-SHIRT W Rosa - Abbigliamento S Rosa
24,00 €
Vai al negozio
sarenza.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
New Balance Race Day Ultra Light T-Shirt Magliette L Grigio

Offerta più conveniente

Introducing the Race Day Ultra Light T-Shirt by New Balance, designed specifically for women who are passionate about running. This high-performance t-shirt combines functionality with style, ensuring you stay comfortable and visible during your workouts. Key Features: Manufacturer: New Balance Designed for: Women Ideal for: Running Season: Year-round wear Functionality: Breathable, reflective, and highly functional to keep you cool and safe Fit: Standard fit for a comfortable and relaxed feel Sustainability: Made from 74% recycled nylon and 26% lycra, reflecting our commitment to the environment Color: Sleek silver, adding a touch of elegance to your sportswear collection Enhance your running experience with a t-shirt that supports your performance and aligns with your values. Check the New Balance women's clothing size table for the perfect fit.
51,60 €
3 days
top4running.it