MAC Powder Kiss Hazy Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Be My Bridesmaid Be My Bridesmaid

MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Hazy Matte rossetto opacizzante colore Be My Bridesmaid 3.5 g

MAC Powder Kiss Hazy Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Be My Bridesmaid Be My Bridesmaid

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
21,56 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MAC Powder Kiss Hazy Matte Lipstick Be My Bridesmaid 3.5ml - Rossetto mat

consegna in 2-3 giorni lavorativi
25,50 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Hazy Matte rossetto opacizzante colore Be My Bridesmaid 3.5 g

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
25,50 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

MAC - Powder Kiss Hazy Matte Lipstick - Be My Bridesmaid-Rosa No Size

7 Giorni
36,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €
MAC Powder Kiss Hazy Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Be My Bridesmaid Be My Bridesmaid

Offerta più conveniente

Indulge your lips in the MAC Powder Kiss Hazy Matte Lipstick, a creamy formula that melts onto the lips to deliver soft-focus, plush matte colour that appears naturally diffused. The sheer-to-medium coverage formula helps to smooth the look of lip lines by providing a soft blurring effect and barely-there tint. The moisture-boosting formula provides long-lasting hydration for up to 10 hours, leaving lips feeling cushiony and comfortable.
21,56 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it