MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Mini Lipstick 1.5g (Various Shades) - Rebel Rebel

MAC - Rossetti M·A·CXIMAL SLEEK SATIN MINI LIPSTICK REBEL - Rossetti

MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Mini Lipstick 1.5g (Various Shades) - Rebel Rebel

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
18,40 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

MAC Cosmetics MACximal Sleek Satin Rebel Mini 1,5 g - Rossetto Satin

3-5 giorni lavorativi
27,60 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Mini Lipstick 1.5g (Various Shades) - Rebel Rebel

Offerta più conveniente

Offering all your favourite shades, now in a creamy satin finish, the MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Mini Lipstick is a buildable, medium-to-full coverage formula that glides across the lips to deposit a cushiony coat of colour. Enriched with hydrating castor seed oil, the lipstick promises to nourish and visibly plump the lips with moisture, keeping them soft and supple feeling. Arriving in the brand’s iconic sleek black casing, the bullet-tipped lipstick offers a precision application with maximum comfort and control.
18,40 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it

Prodotti simili

Mac Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick Nr Hot Chocolate 3.5 g
19,34 €
7 prezzi
glamspot.eu (IT)
Spedizione da 7,50 €
MAC Cosmetics MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick rossetto opacizzante colore Verve swerve 3.5 g
20,99 €
5997.14 € / 1 kg
5 prezzi
douglas.it
Spedizione da 5,00 €
MAC Cosmetics MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick rossetto opacizzante colore Unbothered 3.5 g
20,99 €
5997.14 € / 1 kg
6 prezzi
douglas.it
Spedizione da 5,00 €
MAC - M·A·Cximal M·A·CXIMAL SILKY MATTE LIPSTICK Rossetti 3.5 g Oro rosa unisex
20,99 €
5997.14 € / 1 kg
10 prezzi
douglas.it
Spedizione da 5,00 €
Mac Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick Smoked Purple 3.5g
19,26 €
7 prezzi
glamspot.eu (IT)
Spedizione da 7,50 €