Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans

Levi's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight, Jeans Donna, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 16 S

Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
52,13 €
Spedizione gratuita

Jeans Dritto 314 Shaping Nero 54 (IT) - W40 L30 (US) Tinta unita

3-6 giorni lavorativi
72,74 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans

74,04 €
Spedizione gratuita

Levi's® Plus Jeans '314™ Shaping Straight ' blu notte Donna Levi's® Plus 34

3 - 4 giorni lavorativi
89,90 €
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans

Offerta più conveniente

DESIGN CLASSICO LEVI'S: It's all in the name. Plus, they're made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel and an easy straight cut that makes your legs look longer. It’s a win-win! Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you-without sagging or bagging-everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource ELASTICITÀ: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIALE: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE
52,13 €
Amazon.it

Prodotti simili

Levi's Jeans donna 315 Shaping Bootcut Plus Size - Lapis Topic 22 M
70,72 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's Plus Size V-neck Tee, T-shirt Donna, Bright White, 4XL
17,59 €
3 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Levi's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut, Jeans Donna, Soft Black, 14 M
89,99 €
2 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut, Jeans Donna, Lapis Topic, 20 M
48,99 €
3 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut, Jeans Donna, Lapis Topic, 14 M
86,97 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 16,49 €