Levi's 511 Slim, Jeans Uomo, ON The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 34L

Levi´s ® Jeans 511™ Slim

Levi's 511 Slim, Jeans Uomo, ON The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 34L

Prezzo più basso
Disponibilità immediata
93,00 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

Levi's 511 Slim, Jeans Uomo, ON The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 34L

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
96,35 €
Spedizione gratuita

Jeans slim 511® in cotone e lino Blu 44 (IT) - W31 L34 (US) Tinta unita

3-6 giorni lavorativi
96,75 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

Levi's 511 Slim, Jeans Uomo, ON The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 34L

100,19 €
Spedizione gratuita

LEVI'S® Jeans Slim Fit 511 azzurro | 31/L34

KOE17-PSM3 3% per acquisti tramite motori di ricerca prezzi
3-7 giorni
116,35 €
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's 511 Slim, Jeans Uomo, ON The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 34L

Offerta più conveniente

DESIGN CLASSICO LEVI'S: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. VESTIBILITÀ: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything-without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Rifinito con our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement ELASTICITÀ: 1%-20% - Offre flessibilità confortevole mantenendo la forma. Equilibrio ideale tra comfort e struttura. MATERIALE: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
93,00 €
Disponibilità immediata
amazon-marketplace.it

Prodotti simili

Levi´s ® A5566 Loose Fit Low Waist Jeans Blu 30 / 30 Donna
53,10 €
9 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Levis Jeans 501® CURVE in Blu US 32 / 32
72,00 €
Vai al negozio
spartoo.it
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's Ribcage Wide Leg H223 Jeans, Not The Same, 28W x 32L Donna
65,00 €
12 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Levis Jeans 501® CURVE in Blu US 31 / 32
72,00 €
Vai al negozio
spartoo.it
Spedizione gratuita