Levi's 721 High Rise Skinny, Jeans Donna, Blue Wave Light, 31W / 32L

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
60,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Levi's 721 High Rise Skinny, Jeans Donna, Blue Wave Light, 31W / 32L

86,38 €
Spedizione gratuita

Levi's - 721 High Rise Skinny Blu - Abbigliamento 31 X 32 Blu

2-3 giorni
90,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Jeans 721 High Rise Skinny Blu 44 (IT) - W31 L32 (US) Tinta unita

3-6 giorni lavorativi
90,30 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

Levi's - Skinny Jeans - - Jeans - Donna - Blu - W31 L32

1-5 giorni lavorativi
117,50 €
Spedizione da 5,95 €

LEVI'S ® Jeans '721 High Rise Skinny' blu denim Donna LEVI'S ® 31x32

3 - 4 giorni lavorativi
119,95 €
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's 721 High Rise Skinny, Jeans Donna, Blue Wave Light, 31W / 32L

Offerta più conveniente

DESIGN CLASSICO LEVI'S: RISE: Like our 720 High-Rise Super Skinny, but a little less skinny at the leg. VITA: Our 721 High-Waisted Skinny Jeans have the same form-flattering fit you love with a figure-hugging 10" rise. Oh, and the best part? These jeans were crafted with Levi's Stellar Stretch: thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you-without sagging or bagging-everywhere and every wear. Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and holds your shape perfectly VITA: A 10-inch rise that's designed to flatter, hold and lift We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you-without sagging or bagging-everywhere and every wear. Ultra-flattering jeans designed to hug and embrace your curves VITA: With a 10-inch rise Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you-without sagging or bagging-everywhere and every wear.
60,00 €
Amazon.it

Prodotti simili

Levi's - 721 - Jeans skinny a vita alta lavaggio azzurro-Blu W30 L30
54,80 €
3 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
LEVI'S ® Jeans '721' nero denim, Taglia 30 Lunghezza 32
88,19 €
5 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
LEVI'S ® Jeans '721' nero denim, Taglia 32 Lunghezza 32
91,90 €
4 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's 721 High Rise Skinny, Jeans Donna, Blue Wave Dark, 28W / 32L
60,00 €
9 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita