Levi's 314 Shaping Straight, Jeans Donna, Zealous Blue, 30W / 34L

Levi´s ® Jeans 314™ Shaping Straight

Levi's 314 Shaping Straight, Jeans Donna, Zealous Blue, 30W / 34L

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
53,40 €
Spedizione gratuita

Jeans Dritto 314 Shaping Blu 44 (IT) - W30 L34 (US) Tinta unita

3-6 giorni lavorativi
72,74 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

Levi's 314 Shaping Straight, Jeans Donna, Zealous Blue, 30W / 34L

77,60 €
Spedizione gratuita

Levi's - 314 Shaping Straight Blu - Abbigliamento 30 X 34 Blu

2-3 giorni
99,00 €
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight, Jeans Donna, Zealous Blue, 30W / 34L

Offerta più conveniente

DESIGN CLASSICO LEVI'S: It's all in the name. Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you-without sagging or bagging-everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource ELASTICITÀ: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIALE: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE ETICHETTA ROSSA LEVI'S: Esistono diverse variazioni della nostra famosa etichetta rossa. Alcune dicono LEVI'S, altre Levi's, alcune non mostrano affatto il marchio. Per le edizioni speciali a volte cambiamo anche il colore.
53,40 €
Amazon.it

Prodotti simili

Levi´s ® A5566 Loose Fit Low Waist Jeans Blu 30 / 30 Donna
53,10 €
9 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Levis Jeans 501® CURVE in Blu US 32 / 32
72,00 €
Vai al negozio
spartoo.it
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's Ribcage Wide Leg H223 Jeans, Not The Same, 28W x 32L Donna
65,00 €
12 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Levis Jeans 501® CURVE in Blu US 31 / 32
72,00 €
Vai al negozio
spartoo.it
Spedizione gratuita