LANEIGE - Lip Sleeping Mask - 3 Types Vanilla

LANEIGE Lip Sleeping Mask maschera notte rigenerante per le labbra colore Vanilla 20 g

LANEIGE - Lip Sleeping Mask - 3 Types Vanilla

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
13,48 €
19.97
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Laneige Lip Sleeping Mask Overnight Lip Mask Vanilla 20g

Consegna in 4-7 giorni lavorativi
35,24 €
Spedizione da 7,50 €
LANEIGE - Lip Sleeping Mask - 3 Types Vanilla

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: LANEIGE. Benefits:A mild lip sleeping mask that sloughs off dead skin cells and locks up moisture to the skin, preventing chapped lips.Contains rich Vitamin C and Berry Fruit Complex, which are high in antioxidants, to shed dead skin cells, leaving the lips smooth and soft.Contains coconut oil and shea butter to deliver intensive and long-lasting moisture to the lips.Skin irritation test completed. How to use: At the last stage of night time skincare routine, apply a moderate amount of the product onto the lips and leave it on overnight. Rinse thoroughly in the next morning.
13,48 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

Laneige Maschera labbra rigenerante, mela e lime, 20 g
14,96 €
18.14
6 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
LANEIGE Lip Sleeping Mask maschera notte rigenerante per le labbra colore Mango 20 g
23,90 €
Vai al negozio
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Laneige Maschera rigenerante per labbra, menta e cioccolato, 20 g
14,96 €
18.14
7 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
Laneige Maschera rigenerante per labbra, frutti di bosco, 20 g
11,95 €
15.82
10 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
LANEIGE Lip Sleeping Mask maschera notte rigenerante per le labbra colore Sweet Candy 20 g
13,48 €
19.97
2 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €