LANEIGE - Bouncy & Firm Lip Treatment 12g

LANEIGE Bouncy & Firm Lip Treatment balsamo labbra 12 g

LANEIGE - Bouncy & Firm Lip Treatment 12g

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
23,73 €
23.73
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Laneige Bouncy & Firm Lip Plumping And Firming Care 12G

Consegna in 4-7 giorni lavorativi
26,92 €
Spedizione da 7,50 €
LANEIGE - Bouncy & Firm Lip Treatment 12g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: LANEIGE. Benefits:This lip treatment, with the delightful scent of peony and plum, help nourish the lips and provide a bouncy and voluminous look.Infused with Peony & Collagen Complex™, which includes Collagen, Paeonia Lactiflora Extract, Hyaluronic Acid and Peptide, help moisturize the lips.Enriched with Ceramide Capsules that help smooth lip texture, enhance firmness and reduce the appearance of lip wrinkles.The firming gel texture enhances adhesion to the lips without stickiness.Dermatologically tested and suitable for sensitive skin.How to use:Apply anytime the lips feel dry using the built-in applicator.
23,73 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

LANEIGE Laneige - Bouncy & Firm Serum - Siero Rimpolpante, Rassodante E Levigante - bouncy & Firm Serum - Donna
46,00 €
Vai al negozio
sephora.it
Spedizione gratuita
LANEIGE - Bouncy & Firm Serum 30ml
42,73 €
42.73
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
LANEIGE - Mascarilla Bouncy & Firm Sleeping Mask
20,10 €
31.35
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
LANEIGE Laneige - Bouncy & Firm Sleeping Mask - Maschera Notte Rimpolpante E Rassodante - sleeping Mask Pepta Collagen 25ml - Donna
19,90 €
Vai al negozio
sephora.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €