LAGOM - Protector Solar en Gel Cellus Sun Gel Plus

Lagom Cellus Sun Gel, Crema solare leggera con formula in gel, SPF50+ P

offerte usate a partire da

LAGOM - Protector Solar en Gel Cellus Sun Gel Plus

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
13,57 €
15.07
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Lagom Cellus Sun Gel, Crema solare leggera con formula in gel, SPF50+ P

4 giorni
19,99 €
Spedizione da 5,99 €

Lagom Cellus Sun Gel SPF50+ P 40 ml

Disponibilità immediata
30,40 €
76.0 EUR/100.0 ml
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

LAGOM Cellus Sun Gel Plus 40ml SPF50+ P Crema Solare Protezione Solare S...
33,94 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
LAGOM Cellus Sun Gel Plus 40 ml SPF50+ P crema solare idratante
33,95 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
LAGOM - Protector Solar en Gel Cellus Sun Gel Plus

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: LAGOM. Benefits:The upgraded version of the well-loved Lagom Sun Cream.A lightweight sun gel with a powerful SPF50 PA++++ sun protection to protect your skin from UV rays.Blended with Glutathione to help suppress skin darkening while promoting a bright, clear complexion.Further enriched with the Aqualicia formula to moisturize the skin to the deepest layer.The gel formula doesn't leave any greasy feeling and white casts behind.Dermatologically tested.How to use:Take a suitable amount of the product and apply evenly on your skin.
13,57 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it