Kaxier - Seductive Prism Glossy Lipstick - 6 Colors 104# Honey Bean - 2.2g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
6,18 €
7.73
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Kaxier - Seductive Prism Glossy Lipstick - 6 Colors 106# Dark Currant - 2.2g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
6,18 €
7.73
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Kaxier - Seductive Prism Glossy Lipstick - 6 Colors 102# Apricot Tea - 2.2g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
6,18 €
7.73
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Kaxier - Seductive Prism Glossy Lipstick - 6 Colors 103# Rose Tea - 2.2g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
6,18 €
7.73
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Kaxier - Seductive Prism Glossy Lipstick - 6 Colors 105# Lazy Mocha - 2.2g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
6,18 €
7.73
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Kaxier - Seductive Prism Glossy Lipstick - 6 Colors 101# Drunk Peach - 2.2g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
6,18 €
7.73
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Kaxier - Seductive Prism Glossy Lipstick - 6 Colors 104# Honey Bean - 2.2g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: Kaxier. Watery texture, light and non-stickyNatural color, create jelly-like lip makeupFade-proof, long-lasting makeupNOTES:Please adjust the length according to the amount used, the lip gloss cannot be retracted after being screwed out
6,18 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it