Jordan Spizike Bambini - Sneakers Nero - Taglia 38 - Pelle Black 38

Jordan Spizike Low unisex Scarpe - Nero - Pelle - Foot Locker Black 38

Jordan Spizike Bambini - Sneakers Nero - Taglia 38 - Pelle Black 38

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
65,00 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

Spizike Low (GS) nero 38

2 - 4 giorni lavorativi
124,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

Jordan Spizike Low Junior - Nero, nero 38

3 - 5 giorni
125,00 €
Spedizione gratuita
Jordan Spizike Bambini - Sneakers Nero - Taglia 38 - Pelle Black 38

Offerta più conveniente

The Spizike takes elements of five classic Jordans, combines them and gives you one iconic sneaker. It's an homage to Spike Lee formally introducing Hollywood and hoops in a culture moment. You get a great-looking pair of kicks with some history. What more can you ask for? Ya dig? Benefits: The real and synthetic leather and textile upper adds durability. Nike Air technology absorbs impact for cushioning with every step. Solid rubber outsole provides durability and traction.
65,00 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
Foot Locker IT

Prodotti simili

Jordan - Spizike Low - - Sport - Uomo - Nero - 42 1/2 EU
199,00 €
Vai al negozio
miinto.it
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Jordan Spizike Low SE - Bianco/Rosso Varsity - Black-Sail, 43 EU
126,51 €
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 16,90 €
Jordan - Spizike Low Rare Air - - Sport - Uomo - Bianco - 42 EU
199,00 €
Vai al negozio
miinto.it
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Jordan - Spizike Low - - Sport - Uomo - Nero - 46 EU
199,00 €
Vai al negozio
miinto.it
Spedizione da 5,95 €