It's a Numbers Game! Basketball: The math behind the perfect bounce pass, the buzzer-beating bank shot, and so much more!

Prezzo più basso
Generalmente spedito entro 2-3 settimane
27,37 €
Spedizione gratuita

It's a Numbers Game! Basketball: The math behind the perfect bounce pass, the buzzer-beating bank shot, and so much more!

Generalmente spedito entro 3-4 giorni
34,63 €
Spedizione gratuita

It's a Numbers Game! Basketball: The math behind the perfect bounce pass, the buzzer-beating bank shot, and so much more!

Generalmente spedito entro 9-10 giorni
35,54 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

James Buckley, Jr. It's a Numbers Game Basketball (Copertina rigida)

Spedizione entro 19 - 33 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
37,02 €
Spedizione gratuita

It's a Numbers Game! Basketball: The math behind the perfect bounce pass, the buzzer-beating bank shot, and so much more!

Generalmente spedito entro 8-9 giorni
39,52 €
Spedizione gratuita

It's a Numbers Game! Basketball: The math behind the perfect bounce pass, the buzzer-beating bank shot, and so much more!

Generalmente spedito entro 7-8 giorni
45,01 €

It's a Numbers Game! Basketball: The math behind the perfect bounce pass, the buzzer-beating bank shot, and so much more!

Generalmente spedito entro 3-4 giorni
47,57 €
Spedizione da 12,50 €

It's a Numbers Game! Basketball: The math behind the perfect bounce pass, the buzzer-beating bank shot, and so much more!

Disponibilità immediata
59,44 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

The Secret Lives of Numbers: A Global History of Mathematics & its Unsung Trailblazers
24,60 €
3 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 6,59 €
It’s the Number Again: A Paranormal Protocols Logbook to Track Angel Numbers, Repeating Digits, and Numerological Patterns
25,10 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 2,70 €
Kate Kitagawa Timothy Revell The Secret Lives of Numbers (Copertina rigida)
23,92 €
2 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 2,70 €
Kate Kitagawa Timothy Revell The Secret Lives of Numbers (Tascabile)
16,02 €
2 prezzi
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
It's a Numbers Game! Basketball: The math behind the perfect bounce pass, the buzzer-beating bank shot, and so much more!

Offerta più conveniente

Pagine: 128, Rilegatura all'americana, National Geographic Kids
27,37 €
Generalmente spedito entro 2-3 settimane
amazon-marketplace.it